NETWORKING

Brand filter:
Display: List Grid
Sort By:
Show:
KVM Switch Dell1081AD, 8-port analog server console switch, ...
3,512.64RON
Ex Tax: 2,951.80RON
Dell Networking X1018, Smart Web Managed Switch, 16x 1GbE an...
1,426.13RON
Ex Tax: 1,198.43RON
Dell Networking X1026, Smart Web Managed Switch, 24x 1GbE an...
1,538.54RON
Ex Tax: 1,292.89RON
Dell Networking X1052, Smart Web Managed Switch, 48x 1GbE an...
3,210.55RON
Ex Tax: 2,697.94RON
Dell Networking X1008, Smart Web Managed Switch, 8x 1GbE por...
899.24RON
Ex Tax: 755.66RON
Dell Networking N1524, 24x 1GbE + 4x 10GbE SFP + fixed ports...
6,540.53RON
Ex Tax: 5,496.24RON
Dell Networking N1548, 48x 1GbE + 4x 10GbE SFP + fixed ports...
8,886.97RON
Ex Tax: 7,468.04RON
Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm Wavele...
379.36RON
Ex Tax: 318.79RON
Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelen...
1,222.39RON
Ex Tax: 1,027.22RON
KVM Switch Dell DAV2216-G01, 16-port analog, upgradeable to ...
8,079.06RON
Ex Tax: 6,789.13RON
Dell Networking X1026P Smart Web Managed Switch, 24x 1GbE Po...
3,421.31RON
Ex Tax: 2,875.05RON
Dell Networking X1052P Smart Web Managed Switch, 48x 1GbE (2...
6,962.05RON
Ex Tax: 5,850.46RON
Display: List / Grid